Бабушкинский
129344, ул. Ленская, д.2/21

http://babushky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Никитин Владимир Фёдорович
471-26-77 (пред), 471-06-55(пом),
471-26-66 ф
471-22-77, 471-04-88 (эксп)
471-04-77 (администратор)
 

Басманный
107078, ул. Каланчёвская, д.11

http://basmanny.msk.sudrf.ru/

Солопова Ольга Николаевна
(499)975-54-65 (ф/прием),
(499)975-39-29 (уг.к),
(499)975-38-67 (гр.к)
(499) 975-52-61 (администратор)
 

Бутырский
127238, Дмитровское шоссе, д. 54

http://butyrsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Колмогоров Юрий Александрович
482-52-83 ф. (приемная),
482-52-81ф. (пресс-секретарь),
482-12-76 (гражд. канц.),
482-20-84 (угол.канц.)
 

Гагаринский
119049, ул.Донская, д.11, стр.1

http://gagarinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Афанасьева Наталья Павловна
959-82-37 (пред), 959-82-60 ф.,
959-81-96 (уг.к)
 

Головинский
125130, ул. З.и А.Космодемьянских, д.31, корп. 2

http://golovinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Разгулова Тамара Львовна
450-18-34 (пред), 450-47-93 (ф/гр.к).
450-44-46 (зам.пред) 450-18-34 пом.
450-15-26 (консультант, администр-р)
 

Дорогомиловский
121165, ул. Студенческая, д.36

http://dorogomilovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Мишин Вячеслав Николаевич
8-499-766-13-87 (ф./прием),
8-499-766-14-27 (пом.пред),
8-499-766-12-68 (гр.к)
8-499-766-12-56 (администратор)
8-499-240-33-03 (консультант)
 

Замоскворецкий
115184, ул. Татарская, д.1

http://zamoskvoretsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

И.О. Васина Ирина Алексеевна
951-77-67(пом.пред), 951-75-58(уг.к), 953-67-82 (ф),953-67-82(ф/гр.к),953-58-62(предс)
951-97-60 (адм-р), 953-56-90 (завхоз)
 

Зеленоградский
124365, Зеленоград, корп.2001

http://zelenogradsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Пучкова Надежда Николаевна
8-499-729-99-85(прием/ф)
8-499-729-99-92(пом.пред)
8-499-729-99-84(пом.судей)
nbsp;

Зюзинский
117218, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.4

http://zuzinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Петренко Марина Алексеевна
8-499-124-13-31 ф.
125-14-07
8-499-125-76-44
 

Измайловский
107005, ул.Ф. Энгельса, д.32

http://izmailovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Готовцева Ирина Анатольевна
8-499-261-51-08(прием/ф), -261-45-21(уг.к), -261-01-02(гр.к), -261-45-63(эксп).
 

Коптевский
125130, ул. З. и А. Космодемьянских, д.31, корп.2

http://koptevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Телегина Елена Константиновна
450-50-60(предс), 450-45-79(уг.к/ф),
8-499- 150-92-35(прием).
 

Кузьминский
109377, ул. Зеленодольская, д.8/13

http://kuzminsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Фадеева Светлана Алексеевна
919-05-51(пом.пред),919-17-71(прием), 657-79-81ф.
 

Кунцевский
121351, ул. Ярцевская, д.12, стр.1

http://kuncevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

И.о. председателя – Аграрова Елена Александровна
417-46-65 (предс.), 417-46-75(ф./ прием), 417-16-75 (администратор)
 

Лефортовский
105120, Андроньевская пл., д. 5/9

http://lefortovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Селивёрстов Сергей Владимирович
678-05-22(прием), 912-48-16(гр.к), 912-89-85(консульт/ф).
 

Люблинский
ул. Марьинский Парк, дом 29.

http://lublinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Иванов Владимир Владиславович
8(499)784-71-80 (предс.) -72-31
8(499)784-71-81 (помощн. предс.)
8(499)784-71-91 (администратор)
 

Мещанский
129090, ул. Каланчёвская, д.43

http://meshansky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Рекеть Александр Анатольевич
680-18-88(прием), 680-24-00ф.
680-26-74 (администратор суда)
 

Нагатинский
115201, Каширский пр-д., д. 3

http://nagatinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

И.о. Назарова Елена Юрьевна
8-499-613-80-80(приемная)
8-499-613-84-41(факс)
8-499-613-85-10, 8-499-613-99-16(уг.к)
8-499-782-84-61, 8-499-782-80-15(гр.к)
8-499-782-81-30(консультант по мировым судьям Елесеева Татьяна Евгеньева)
 

Никулинский
119192, Мичуринский проспект, д.17, к.1

http://nikulinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Верзилина Татьяна Анатольевна
8-499-739-31-80(прием/конс/ф)
8-499-739-31-50(уг.к)
8-499-739-31-52 (администратор)
 

Останкинский
129515, ул. 1-я Останкинская, д.35

http://ostankinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Сучков Валерий Владимирович
602-43-27(прием), 602-49-50ф., 602-49-75(гр.к), 602-49-87(уг.к)
602-43-27 вн. 503 (администратор)
 

Перовский
111398, ул. Кусковская, д. 8, стр. 1

http://perovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Сапрыкин Николай Васильевич
309-03-02(прием,ф),368-50-88 (пом.)
8-499-748-67-00(гр.к),
8-499-748-67-22(уг.к),
8-499-748-66-36(экспед.)
68-18, 72-74
 

Преображенский
107076, ул.2-я Бухвостова, вл. 4

http://preobrazhensky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Богачёв Сергей Валентинович
8-495-652-85-24(прием),
8-495-652-85-29(прием),
8-495-652-88-24 (гр.к),
8-499-748-10-93 (уг.к)
8-499-748-11-10 (администратор)
 

Пресненский
123242, ул. Зоологическая, д.20

http://presnensky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Найденов Евгений Михайлович
254-68-79(прием/ф)
(499)766-70-83(пом/о/к)
 

Савёловский
125047, ул. Бутырский вал, д.7

http://savelovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Агамов Давид Георгиевич
251-74-95(предс),
250-40-31(прием/ф),
251-03-98(уг.к),
250-58-47(гр.к)
 

Симоновский
115280, ул. Восточная, д.2, стр. 6

http://simonovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Матющенко Игорь Евгеньевич
675-17-99(приемная)
675-71-99(приемная)
675-61-99 (факс)
675-38-33(гр/к), 675-36-33(гр/к,ф.)
675-03-88(уг/к), 675-04-88(уг/к.,ф.)
675-36-99(адм/к.ф.)
 

Солнцевский
119618, ул.50 лет Октября, д.6, корп.1

http://solncevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Детишин Вячеслав Петрович
439-33-59(прием) 439-17-88пом.
435-93-16(пом.пред/ф), 439-17-88
435-63-62(эксп/ф)
 

Таганский
109147, Марксистский пер.,
д. 1/32

http://tagansky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Панарин Михаил Михайлович
911-09-01 (председатель, помощ.) 911-72-13(конс.), 911-03-85(прием/ф),
911-70-96 (администратор)
 

Тверской
127051, Цветной бульвар, д.25а

http://tverskoy.msk.sudrf.ru/

Алисов Игорь Борисович
694-01-73(предс),
694-09-20(пом.судей/ф),
694-26-48(прием)
 

Тимирязевский
127238, Дмитровское шоссе, д.65

http://timiryazevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Куленёва Елена Юрьевна
482-22-56, 482-25-56 (предс.),
499-745-44-28 (прием.) 482-20-27ф.
482-30-06 (охр.)
 

Тушинский
125362, ул. Свободы, д.12/8

http://tushinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Голев Владимир Иванович
490-55-95(предс),
490-55-83 (ф.)
490-55-96(пом.пред/ф),
491-00-01(уг.к), 491-36-74(гр.к)
 

Хамовнический
119121, 7-ой Ростовский пер., д.21

http://hamovnichesky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Данилкин Виктор Николаевич
(499)248-18-09(предс),
(499)248-74-29(пом.пред/ф),
(499)248-68-26(уг.к)
 

Хорошевский
123154, ул. Маршала Тухачевского, д.25

http://horoshevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Казаков Геннадий Егорович
(8-499-197-90-50)
8-499-192-45-74(прием/ф).
8-499-192-46-01(уг.к),
8-499-192-45-83(гр.к)
8-499-199-60-05 (консультант)
 

Черёмушкинский
117218, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.3

http://cheremushinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Крюков Петр Васильевич
8-499-124-45-85 (предс)
8-499-125-88-00(предс/факс)
8-499-124-31-37(гр.канц)
8-499-129-05-66 (администратор)
8-499-124-31-35(консультант)
 

Чертановский
117556, ул.Артековская, д.3а

http://chertanovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/

Тюленев Игорь Викторович
8-499-794-08-58(прием/ф),
8-499-794-03-96(гр.к)
8-499-619-22-70 (ф)
8-499-794-04-23(ф)

Facebook IconTwitter Icon